Konsultacje

  Terminy    konsultacji    nauczycieli    z    rodzicami    w   listopadzie  i  grudniu 2017 r.

1. Adamkiewicz Ewa 30.11.2017 g.17.15-18.00  s.1 07.12.2017             g. 17.15-18.00 s.1
2. Bednarek Małgorzata 20.11.2017 g.17.00-17.45 s.2 12.12.2017             g. 17.00-17.45 s.2
3. Bafia Bożena 28.11.2017 g.16.30-17.15 pok.naucz. 05.12.2017             g. 16.45-17.30 pok.naucz.
4. Betańska Krystyna 22.11.2017 g.17.30-18.15 s.3 14.12.2017             g. 17.30-18.15 s.3
5. Błondek Edyta 22.11.2017 g.17.30-18.15 s.3 14.12.2017             g. 17.30-18.15 s.3
6. Braciszewska Marzena 21.11.2017 g.17.00-17.45 12.12.2017 g.17.00-17.45
7. Bujak – Pietrzela Joanna 13.11.2017 g.17.15-18.00 s.33 18.12.2017 g.17.15-18.00 s.33
8. s. Bukała Małgorzata 16.11.2017 g.17.30-18.15 13.12.2017             g. 17.30-18.15
9. s. Bukowska Krystyna 16.11.2017 g.17.30-18.15 pok.naucz. 13.12.2017             g. 17.30-18.15 pok.naucz.
10. Bugaj Katarzyna  15.11.2017
g. 17.00-18.00
11. Bukowska-Bocian Joanna 14.11.2017 g.17.30-18.15 05.12.2017 g.17.00-18.00
12. Chmielewska Magdalena 07.11.2017 g.18.30-19.15 s.22 13.12.2017            g.16.30-17.15 s.22
13. Czaja Aleksandra
14. Czajkowski Piotr 22.11.2017 g.17.45-18.30 pok.naucz.wf 13.12.2017 g.17.45-18.30 pok.naucz.wf
15. Chybicka Hanna 08.11.2017 g.16.50-17.50 pok.naucz.
16. Czynszak Paweł 17.11.2017 g.16.30-17.15 s.14 15.12.2017 g.16.30-17.15 s.14
17. Drabczyk Wojciech 17.11.2017 g.16.15-17.00 s.16 15.12.2017 g.16.15-17.00 s.16
18. Fałtynowicz Małgorzata 07.11.2017 g.18.30-19.15 s.16 12.12.2017 g.17.30-18.15 s.16
19. Gawęda Aneta 12.11.2017 g.17.15-18.00 07.12.2017 g.17.15-18.00
20. Gabrel Dorota 29.11.2017 g.17.30-18.15 s.1 06.12.2017 g.17.30-18.15 s.1
21. Gerej-Moszczyńska Teresa 21.11.2017 g.16.30-17.15 s.26 19.12.2017 g.16.30-17.15 s.26
22. Giec Agnieszka 15.11.2017 g.16.30-17.15 pok.naucz.wf 13.12.2017 g.16.30-17.15 pok.naucz.wf
23. Gołębiewska Anna 08.11.2017 g.16.15-17.00 11.12.2017 g.16.15-17.00
24. Gościak Hanna 21.11.2017 g.17.00-17.45 s.5 12.12.2017 g.17.00-17.45 s.5
25. Goncerz Sylwia 07.11.2017 g.16.15-17.00 s.11 05.12.2017 g.16.15-17.00 s.11
26. Gorlak Magdalena 06.11.2017 g.11.15-12.00 14.12.2017 g.11.15-12.00
27. Hajdysz Małgorzata 22.11.2017 g.17.30-18.15 s.19 06.12.2017 g.17.30-18.15 s.19
28. Iwańczuk Ewa 17.11.2017 g.17.00-17.45 08.12.2017 g.17.00-17.45
29. Jach Halina 08.11.2017 g.17.00-17.45 s.21 06.12.2017 g.17.00-17.45 s.21
30. Janczara Damian 17.11.2017 g.17.15-18.00 s.18 15.12.2017 g.17.15-18.00 s.18
31. Janowiak Grażyna 15.11.2017 g.17.15-18.00 s.19 14.12.2017 g.17.15-18.00 s.19
32. Jarmuż Żabińska Izabela 09.11.2017 g.17.15-18.00 pok.naucz.wf 14.12.2017 g.17.15-18.00 pok.naucz.wf
33. Jasińska Agnieszka 16.11.2017 g.17.15-18.00 s.13 14.12.2017 g.17.15-18.00 s.13
34. Jusko Maria 20.11.2017 g.16.15-17.00 s.10 04.12.2017 g.16.15-17.00 s.10
35. Kaliszewska Barbara 06.11.2017 g.16.15-17.00 s.10 04.12.2017 g.16.15-17.00 s.10
36. Kąkol Barbara 07.11.2017 g.18.30-19.15 14.12.2017 g.17.15-18.00
37. Kierat Tomasz 06.11.2017 g.15.00-15.45 s.64 04.12.2017 g.15.00-15.45 s.64
38. Kędzioł Katarzyna 13.11.2017 g.18.00-18.45 s.24 19.12.2017 g.18.30-19.15 s.24
39. Kołodziejski Sławomir 07.11.2017 g.16.30-17.15 pok.naucz.wf 05.12.2017 g.16.30-17.15 pok.naucz.wf
40. Kołakowska Władysława 15.11.2017 g.17.00-17.45 s.19 11.12.2017 g.17.00-17.45 s.19
41. Kowalczyk Mariusz 15.11.2017 g.16.30-17.15 s.24 13.12.2017 g.16.30-17.15 s.24
42. Krasińska Magdalena 07.11.2017 g.18.30-19.15 s.22 05.12.2017 g.18.15-19.00 s.22
43. Kryzel-Wojtas Dorota 16.11.2017 g.16.00-16.45 filia 14.12.2017 g.16.05-16.50
44. Krems Paulina 16.11.2017 g.18.00-18.45 s.15 21.12.2017 g.18.00-18.45 s.15
45. Kryszeń Anna 28.11.2017 g.16.00-16.45 s.8
46. Kucharska Marta 21.11.2017 g.16.15-17.00 s.17
47. Kulik Aneta 08.11.2017 g.18.00-18.45
48. Kulikowska Karolina 27.11.2017 g.17.15-18.00 s.P 14.12.2017 g.17.15-18.00 s.P
49. Kwiatkowska Paulina 02.11.2017 g. 16.15-17.00 s.25 17.12.2017 g.16.15-17.00 s.25
50. Lach- Konkol Róża 23.11.2017 g.16.15-17.00 s.2 21.12.2017 g.16.15-17.00 s.2
51. Libura Piotr 09.11.2017 g.17.15-18.00 s.13 14.12.2017 g.17.15-18.00 s.13
52. Łangowska Katarzyna 07.11.2017 g.17.20-18.10 s.9 08.12.2017 g.17.20-18.10 s.9
53. Łosińska Kamila 23.11.2017 s.76  21.12.2017
g.17.00-17.45
Świetlica
54. Makowska Sylwia 16.11.2017 g.17.30-18.15 07.12.2017 g.17.15-18.00
55. Markindorf Edyta 22.11.2017 g.17.00-17.45 s.06 13.12.2017 g.17.00-17.45 s.06
56. Merecka- Mittlener Barbara 20.11.2017 g.17.30-18.15 s.1A 11.12.2017 g.17.30-18.15 s.1A
57. Meinhardt Maciej 24.11.2017 g.17.20-18.10 s.8 15.12.2017 g.17.20-18.10 s.8
58. Michalska Grażyna 14.11.2017 g.17.15-18.00 s.13 12.12.2017 g.17.15-18.00 s.13
59. Miętka Elżbieta 14.11.2017 g.17.30-18.15 pok.naucz.wf 13.12.2017 g.17.00-17.45 pok.naucz.wf
60. Mientka Dorota 02.11.2017 g.17.15-18.00 s.1 07.12.2017 g.17.15-18.00 s.1
61. Mikosz Magdalena 21.11.2017 g.17.15-18.00 s.gimn. 12.12.2017 g.17.15-18.00 s.gimn.
62. Miliszewska Małgorzata 16.11.2017 g.17.30-18.15 s.09 13.12.2017 g.17.30-18.15 s.09
63. Muraszko – Kuźma Marta 07.11.2017 g.18.15-19.00 s.15 07.12.2017 g.16.30-17.15 s.15
64. Moskwa Aleksandra 09.11.2017 świetlica dolna 07.12.2017 świetlica dolna
65. Mokrzycki Rafał 16.11.2017 g.17.30-18.15 s.23 21.12.2017 g.17.30-18.15 s.23
66. Naskręska Agnieszka 23.11.2017 g.17.15-18.00 s.7 21.12.2017 g.17.15-18.00 s.7
67. Nędzyńska Krystyna 06.11.2017 g.17.30-18.15 11.12.2017 g.17.30-18.15
68. Ks. Niemcewicz Andrzej 27.11.2017
g.17.15-18.00
69. Nowak Magdalena 14.11.2017 g.18.00-18.45 s.22 19.12.2017 g.16.45-17.30 s.22
70. Nowakowska Danuta 15.11.2017 g.16.30-17.15 pok.naucz.wf 13.12.2017 g.16.30-17.15 pok.naucz.wf
71. Ostrowska Aleksandra 03.11.2017 g.17.00-17.45 s.12 04.12.2017 g.17.00-17.45 s.12
72. Piekarska Monika 22.11.2017 g.17.50-18.35s.16 20.12.2017 g.17.50-18.35 s.16
73. Ponikowska-Zima Katarzyna 06.11.2017 g.16.15-17.00 s.76 04.12.2017 g.16.15-17.00 s.76
74. Podsiadła Emilia 16.11.2017 g.15.45-16.00 s.1 14.12.2017 g.15.45-16.45 s.1
75. Ptak Agnieszka 16.11.2017 g.16.00-16.45 gab.kier.świetlicy 14.12.2017 g.16.00-16.45 gab.kier.świetlicy
76. Podzwardowska Bogusława 13.11.2017 g.17.00-17.45 s.21 11.12.2017 g.17.00-17.45 s.21
77. Podzwardowski Piotr 02.11.2017 g.17.00-17.45 pok.naucz.wf 07.12.2017 g.17.00-17.45 pok.naucz.wf
78. Rakoczy Agnieszka 06.11.2017 g.11.00-11.45 04.12.2017 g. 11.00-11.45
79. Reczek Paula 06.11.2017 g.16.30-17.15 07.12.2017 g.16.30-17.15
80. Rosa Elżbieta 09.11.2017 g.17.30-18.15 07.12.2017 g.17.30-18.15
81. Ruta Anna 14.11.2017 g.16.15-17.00 s.5 13.12.2017 g.16.15-17.00 s.5
82. Sajko Violetta 07.11.2017 g.17.00-17.45 05.12.2017 g.17.00-17.45
83. Sabodacha Barbara 23.11.2017 g.16.15-17.00 s.10 07.12.2017 g.16.15-16.45 s.10
84. Skowrońska Agnieszka 13.11.2017 g.17.00-17.45 s.8 11.12.2017 g.17.00-17.45 s.8
85. Sosnowska Edyta 20.11.2017 g.17.30-18.15 s.1A 04.12.2017 g.16.30-17.15 s.1A
86. Sokół Katarzyna 07.11.2017 g.18.30-19.15 s.16 14.12.2017 g.17.15-18.00 s.16
87. Skalski Krzysztof 08.11.2017 g.15.30-16.15 pok.naucz.wf 06.12.2017 g.15.30-16.15 pok.naucz.wf
88. Sułecka Dorota 06.11.2017 g.17.00-17.45 s.14 11.12.2017 g.17.00-17.45 s.14
89. Szwajkowska Ewa 28.11.2017 g.16.30-17.15 s.20 19.12.2017 g.16.30-17.15 s.20
90. Szczepańska Magdalena 02.11.2017 g.16.00-16.45 g.32 21.12.2017 g.16.00-16.45 g.32
91. Szczypińska Ewa 18.12.2017 g.19.00-19.45 s.23
92. Uziębło Danuta 16.11.2017 g.16.15-17.00 s.11 14.12.2017 g.16.15-17.00 s.11
93. Wcisło Marzena 21.11.2017 g.16.15-17.00 s.11 12.12.2017 g.16.15-17.00 s.11
94. Waszkiewicz Małgorzata 23.11.2017 g.15.30-16.15 pok.naucz.wf 14.12.2017 g.15.30-16.15 pok.naucz.wf
95. Wąsowska Małgorzata 16.11.2017 g.16.15-17.00 s.01 07.12.2017 g.16.15-17.00 s.01
96. Wawrzyniak Bartosz 21.11.2017 g.17.00-17.45 s.18 05.12.2017
g.17.00-17.45 s.18
97. Wesołowska Danuta 06.11.2017 g.16.30-17.15 04.12.2017 g.16.30-17.15
98. Wikariusz Katarzyna 21.11.2017 g.17.00-17.45 s.3 12.12.2017 g.17.00-17.45 s.3
99. Wójcik-Jarzyna Monika 09.11.2017 g.16.15-17.00 s.14 07.12,2017 g.16.15-17.00 s.14
100. Wojgienica Jolanta 15.11.2017 g.16.15-17.00 04.12.2017 g.16.15-17.00
101. Wojciechowska Dominika 20.11.2017 g.17.00-17.45 s.12 11.12.2017 g.17.00-17.45 s.12
102. Zdanowska Aleksandra 22.11.2017 g.16.00-16.45 filia 05.12.2017 g.16.00-16.45 filia
103. Zarzycka Violetta 08.11.2017 g.17.30-18.15 s.17 05.12.2017 g.16.00-16.45
104. Zielińska Beata 08.11.2017 g.17.15-18.00 s.25 12.12.2017 g.17.15-18.00 s.25
105. Zawiszewska Hanna 21.11.2017 g.17.00-17.45 s.2 12.12.2017 g.17.00-17.45 s.2
106. Zwolińska Małgorzata 13.11.2017 g.17.00-17.45 s.25 11.12.2017 g.17.00-17.45 s.25
107. Żółtak Krzysztof 08.11.2017 g.18.00-18.45 pok.naucz.wf 20.12.2017 g.18.00-18.45 pok.naucz.wf
108. Żurkowska Hanna

 

 

 

 

 

ZIELONA ÓSEMKA